?

Log in

 
 
18 April 2017 @ 05:29 pm
 
friends only.
 
 
Current Music: The Kooks - Naive | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
such beautiful chaosinnerchaos on December 9th, 2007 05:02 pm (UTC)
saw on realthin (added u). add pls?
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on December 15th, 2007 04:09 am (UTC)
okedokey.
yesyesjulieyesyesjulie on September 5th, 2008 07:35 pm (UTC)
hello i saw you in ourbedrooms and i like your choice in celebrities so i think we should be friends. interested? ahaha
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on September 6th, 2008 02:11 pm (UTC)
sure!
fangsupsucka on September 6th, 2008 03:03 am (UTC)
hi there! i saw you posted in OURBEDROOM and i was wondering what kind of camera you use.
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on September 6th, 2008 02:11 pm (UTC)
i use a canon powershot A590.
(Deleted comment)
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on November 12th, 2008 05:27 am (UTC)
hey!! sure!
-viva_la_couture on December 23rd, 2008 09:18 am (UTC)
it occurs to me, if your gonna be all over my andy, you should probably be on my flist ♥
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on December 23rd, 2008 07:02 pm (UTC)
lool!!, of course!!
Little Miss Vex™missvex on January 23rd, 2009 12:09 pm (UTC)
add me?

found you on jellydreamz journal & read your meme.... :)

always looking for cool peeps to pimp my flist
mrs. pleskun: cool kidsembers_3 on January 23rd, 2009 05:34 pm (UTC)
ofcourse!
It Looks like lightning!eticketdream on January 27th, 2009 06:51 am (UTC)
Hello
you gave me a desktop background of Hello Kitty in SG, I adore it thank you, but so does a lot of other people in other communities i'm in but I didn't want to just give out the pic cause I didn't know if you made it or not? so my question is can i pass out the pic?


oh and add me?
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on January 27th, 2009 10:51 pm (UTC)
Re: Hello
surre!
and sure!
sunday_best on February 9th, 2009 03:57 am (UTC)
Hi, I'm Vanessa. We share spoiledgirls together. New friends? ♥
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on February 9th, 2009 05:32 pm (UTC)
okedokey!
OMG! it's Maggie!divas on October 22nd, 2009 12:45 pm (UTC)
On your sidebar, under comiccon, who are they? Just wondering. Thanks =)
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on October 22nd, 2009 04:04 pm (UTC)
the guys in the comiccon pic are the lonely island.
under them is the cool kids.
http://www.myspace.com/thecoolkids
I am the milkman.burgerking on January 25th, 2010 10:45 pm (UTC)
well, this is kind of random but,
i was messing around on LJ and found you, and saw that you've gone to montserrat and HCCC
which i found cool because i go to montserrat, and i'm from that area in ny. :)

anyway. hi! i'm val.
mrs. pleskunembers_3 on January 26th, 2010 02:45 am (UTC)
ahhhh! crazzyyyyy!
i'm adding you!
we probably see each other around alll the time. lmao.
I am the milkman.burgerking on January 26th, 2010 03:39 am (UTC)
probably haha :)
i don't update very much any more but i'll add you too!